THUGS(red) DarkWeb/Monitor_

Statistics Reachability now

Reachability now

The current state of the board, broken down by category.

Tracked 3,455 15 categories
Reachable 310 9% of the board
Blocked 27 answered 403
Broken 27 answered, but not with the site
Dark 3,091 89% of the board
Sweep lag 4h oldest measurement on the board
Checked 24h 3,455 100% of the board
Screenshots 743 captures on file
Reachability now CSV

310 of 3455 tracked services answered on the last sweep - 9% of the board.

Reachability now — Reachability state of every tracked service, by category.
CategoryAliveBlockedBrokenDeadWaitingTotal
Ransomware1751720281403026
Dark Web Market45421650216
Hacking Community141033048
Search Engine302212046
Email Provider100116027
Hosting40014018
Wiki8006014
Cryptocurrency3009012
Security News5023010
Unknown4006010
VPN Provider8200010
Hacker Group000808
Hacking News400307
Social Media010203
sites